LEAGUE MAGAZINE COMMUNITY
Men's 2017 Summer Session
Standings :: Schedule/Results :: Suspension Report :: Playoffs :: BAS Cup :: Outdoor Rules :: Indoor Rules
Week 1
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
May 14 10:00am Bramalea Community Park North 19th Hole SC
0
2
Paragon SC
20172001
May 14 10:00am Bramalea Community Park South Tiger Uppercuts
1
5
Dashmesh FC
20172002
May 14 10:00am Richvale 1 AC Mississauga
1
1
Schoolboys Xavier
20172003
May 14 10:00am Richvale 2 GBC FC
2
4
Mackay Strikers
20172004
May 14 12:30pm David Suzuki HS (turf) Real FC
8
1
Xavier Bhoys
20172005
May 14 10:00am Creditview-Sandalwood 2
Punjab City FC
3
0
Viti FC
20172006
May 14 10:00am
Norton Place Park Uniao Desportivo ^
1
1
Sarabha FC
20172007
May 14 2:15 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Fat Boyz FC +
0
1
Milan CF
20172008
May 14 4:00 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Jinky's Nighthawks
4
2
No Finish FC
20172009
May 14 5:45 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) CF Internacionales
2
1
Gahbage
20172010
May 14 7:30 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Selecao Caledonia
1
1
Bulldogs SC
20172011
May 14 4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2 GTA United FC
4
2
Socceroos
20172012
May 14 6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 Calma FC
5
3
Asteras Tripolis
20172013
May 14 4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 Walkers FC
1
0
Ahmadiyya SC +
20172014
May 14 6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3 Brampton Crew
2
3
Flava n Famo FC
20172015
May 14 5:00 pm Creditview-Sandalwood Ftbl 1 Euro FC
1
6
Northside Jatts
20172016
May 14 6:45 pm Creditview-Sandalwood Ftbl 1 Westside
1
3
K&L Armada
20172017
May 14 4:30 pm Norton Place Park Westchester FC
0
8
Footloose FC
20172018
May 14 6:15 pm Norton Place Park UKS
2
1
DePe FC
20172019
May 14 8:00 pm Norton Place Park Kamikaze FC
4
2
Vipers
20172020
May 14 6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North Digsy FC
2
0
Mikos FC
20172021
May 14 6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park South Brampton Rangers
5
3
CD Nacional
20172022
May 14 6:30 pm Richvale 1 GOAT FC
5
4
Wolfpack FC
20172023
May 14 6:30 pm
Richvale 2 Wolfpack Legends
0
4
Kharku FC
20172024
May 14 6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf) Malton FC
0
3
VSFC
20172025
May 14 8:45 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf) Del Boca Vista Seniors
4
3
Gabroo FC
20172026
May 14 6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel Trojans FC
8
0
Brampchester City Utd
20172027
May 14 8:45 pm
Morris Kerbel Stallions
0
1
G-Torino FC
20172028

Week 2
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
May 21
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park North Sarabha FC ^
4
2
Viti FC
20172029
May 21
10:00am Bramalea Community Park South Uniao Desportivo ^
1
2
Mackay Strikers
20172030
May 21
10:00am Richvale 1 GBC FC
5
0
Schoolboys Xavier
20172031
May 21
10:00am Richvale 2 Real FC
2
4
Dashmesh FC
20172032
May 21
10:30am David Suzuki HS (turf) AC Mississauga
2
7
19th Hole SC
20172033
May 21
10:00am Dixie-407 2 Punjab City FC
8
0
Xavier Bhoys
20172034
May 21
10:00am Dixie-407 3 Tiger Uppercuts
0
1
Paragon SC
20172035
May 21
12:15pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Wolfpack Legends
0
5
Jinky's Nighthawks
20172036
May 21
2:00 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Milan CF ^
5
1
Asteras Tripolis
20172037
May 21
3:45 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Digsy FC ^ +
0
1
VSFC
20172038
May 21
5:30 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) UKS +
0
1
Trojans FC
20172039
May 21
7:15 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Brampton Rangers
12
0
Brampchester City Utd
20172040
May 21
9:00 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Kamikaze FC
0
10
Flava n Famo FC
20172041
May 21
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 1 Selecao Caledonia
1
5
Malton FC
20172042
May 21
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 1 Selects
4
3
Ahmadiyya SC 20172043
May 21
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2 Calma FC
2
3
Footloose FC
20172044
May 21
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 K&L Armada
2
3
Wolfpack FC
20172045
May 21
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 Northside Jatts
4
3
Gahbage
20172046
May 21
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3 Fat Boyz FC
1
1
Westchester FC
20172047
May 21
-
see Jun 17
CF Internacionales
PPD
PPD
Vipers
20172048
May 21
-
see Jun 17
Bulldogs SC
PPD
PPD
Mikos FC
20172049
May 21
-
tba
Euro FC
PPD
PPD
Gabroo FC
20172050
May 21
-
see Jun 24
TM FC ^
PPD
PPD
Kharku FC
20172051
May 21
-
see Jun 17
Westside
PPD
PPD
Stallions
20172052
May 21
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North
Del Boca Vista Seniors
4
6
Brampton Crew
20172053
May 21
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park South GTA United FC
0
2
CD Nacional
20172054
May 21
6:30 pm
Richvale 1 Walkers FC
5
4
No Finish FC
20172055
May 21
6:30 pm
Richvale 2
GOAT FC
6
0
G-Torino FC
20172056

Week 3 
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
May 28
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park North Viti FC ^
1
8
Mackay Strikers
20172057
May 28
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park South Real FC
3
2
Tiger Uppercuts
20172058
May 28
10:00am
Richvale 1 Sarabha FC
3
2
Xavier Bhoys
20172059
May 28
10:00am
Richvale 2 Uniao Desportivo 5
0
Schoolboys Xavier
20172060
May 28
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) GBC FC
3
4
19th Hole SC
20172061
May 28
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) AC Mississauga ^
0
2
Paragon SC
20172062
May 28
10:00am
Dixie-407 2 Punjab City FC 3
6
Dashmesh FC
20172063
May 28
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) TM FC ^
0
4
Jinky's Nighthawks
20172064
May 28
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Bulldogs SC
0
2
Digsy FC
20172065
May 28
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Gahbage
3
2
Gabroo FC
20172066
May 28
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) K&L Armada +
0
1
GOAT FC
20172067
May 28
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) UKS
3
1
Brampchester City Utd
20172068
May 28
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Milan CF
5
0
Calma FC
20172069
May 28
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Northside Jatts ^
3
2
Vipers
20172070
May 28
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) CF Internacionales ^
5
0
Kamikaze FC
20172071
May 28
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Kharku FC
7
11
Ahmadiyya SC 20172072
May 28
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) DePe FC ^
2
6
CD Nacional
20172073
May 28
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Del Boca Vista Seniors
2
1
Flava n Famo FC
20172074
May 28
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Asteras Tripolis
3
7
Westchester FC
20172075
May 28
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2 Wolfpack Legends
0
6
No Finish FC
20172076
May 28
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 GTA United FC ^
2
1
Brampton Rangers
20172077
May 28
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 Wolfpack FC
3
2
Stallions
20172078
May 28
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3 Socceroos
1
4
Trojans FC
20172079
May 28
6:30 pm
Richvale 1 Mikos FC
1
2
Malton FC
20172080
May 28
6:30 pm
Richvale 2 Fat Boyz FC
2
7
Footloose FC
20172081
May 28
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel Selecao Caledonia
3
2
VSFC
20172082
May 28
8:45 pm
Morris Kerbel Selects
6
2
Walkers FC
20172083
May 28
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North Westside
3
5
G-Torino FC
20172084

Week 4 
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jun 04
10:00am Bramalea Community Park North MacKay Strikers
12
0
Xavier Bhoys
20172085
Jun 04
10:00am Bramalea Community Park South Viti FC
3
9
Schoolboys Xavier
20172086
Jun 04
10:00am Richvale 1 Sarabha FC
-1* -1*
Dashmesh FC
20172087
Jun 04
10:00am Richvale 2
Uniao Desportivo 2
3
19th Hole SC
20172088
Jun 04
10:00am Dixie-407 1
Punjab City FC
2
2
Tiger Uppercuts
20172089
Jun 04
10:00am Dixie-407 2
GBC FC
2
1
AC Mississauga
20172090
Jun 04
10:00am Dixie-407 3 Real FC
1
1
Paragon SC
20172091
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
Selects
PPD
PPD
No Finish FC
20172092
Jun 04
- see Jun 24
Westchester FC
PPD
PPD
Calma FC
20172093
Jun 04
- see Jun 24
DePe FC
PPD
PPD
Brampton Rangers
20172094
Jun 04
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North Wolfpack FC
7
1
Westside
20172095
Jun 04
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park South Asteras Tripolis
2
1
Fat Boyz FC
20172096
Jun 04
6:30 pm
Richvale 1 Northside Jatts
8
0
Kamikaze FC
20172097
Jun 04
6:30 pm
Richvale 2 Stallions
2
5
GOAT FC
20172098
Jun 04
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2 Gabroo FC
3
6
Vipers
20172099
Jun 04
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 TM FC
6
0
Wolfpack Legends
20172100
Jun 04
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 CD Nacional
1
3
Trojans SC
20172101
Jun 04
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3 Ahmadiyya SC 5
3
Jinky's Nighthawks
20172102
Jun 04
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 1 Gahbage
5
8
Brampton Crew
20172103
Jun 04
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 1 GTA United FC
11
2
Brampchester City Utd
20172104
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
Euro FC
PPD
PPD
Del Boca Vista Seniors
20172105
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
Bulldogs SC
PPD
PPD
VSFC
20172106
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
CF Internacionales
PPD
PPD
Flava n Famo FC
20172107
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
Malton FC
PPD
PPD
Digsy FC
20172108
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
Socceroos
PPD
PPD
UKS
20172109
Jun 04
-
see Jun 24
Mikos FC ^
PPD
PPD
Selecao Caledonia
20172110
Jun 04
2:45 pm
Dixie-407 2 K&L Armada
2
1
G-Torino FC
20172111
Jun 04
2:45 pm
Dixie-407 3 Milan CF
4
4
Footloose FC
20172112

Week 5 
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jun 11
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park North GBC FC
3
1
Paragon SC
20172113
Jun 11
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park South Punjab City FC
3
2
Real FC
20172114
Jun 11
10:00am
Richvale 1 Uniao Desportivo 4
0
AC Mississauga
20172115
Jun 11
10:00am
Richvale 2 Sarabha FC
2
0
Tiger Uppercuts
20172116
Jun 11
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Viti FC
0
7
19th Hole SC
20172117
Jun 11
10:00am Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Mackay Strikers
6
1
Dashmesh FC
20172118
Jun 11
10:00am Dixie-407 3 Xavier Bhoys ^
3
6
Schoolboys Xavier
20172119
Jun 11
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) TM FC
0
4
No Finish FC
20172120
Jun 11
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Socceroos
9
1
Brampchester City Utd
20172121
Jun 11
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Calma FC
2
1
Fat Boyz FC
20172122
Jun 11
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Northside Jatts
1
3
CF Internacionales
20172123
Jun 11
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Jinky's Nighthawks
1
1
Walkers FC
20172124
Jun 11
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Digsy FC
1
0
Selecao Caledonia
20172125
Jun 11
11:45am Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Vipers
1
3
Brampton Crew
20172126
Jun 11
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) DePe FC
2
2
GTA United FC
20172127
Jun 11
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Stallions
1
3
K&L Armada
20172128
Jun 11
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Kharku FC
4
5
Selects
20172129
Jun 11
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Euro FC
1
3
Flava n Famo FC
20172130
Jun 11
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Mikos FC
0
3
VSFC
20172131
Jun 11
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North Wolfpack FC
1
5
G-Torino FC
20172132
Jun 11
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park South Ahmadiyya SC 12
0
Wolfpack Legends
20172133
Jun 11
6:30 pm
Richvale 1
Gabroo FC
0
4
Kamikaze FC
20172134
Jun 11
6:30 pm
Richvale 2
CD Nacional
2
1
UKS
20172135
Jun 11
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium Gahbage
1
5
Del Boca Vista Seniors
20172136
Jun 11
8:45 pm
Avondale Stadium Malton FC ^
2
3
Bulldogs SC
20172137
Jun 11
6:30 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 Westchester FC
4
8
Milan CF
20172138
Jun 11
8:45 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1  GOAT FC
2
0
Westside
20172139
Jun 11
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel Asteras Tripolis
0
5
Footloose FC
20172140

Rain Outs, Byes, and Rescheds' Day
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jun 17
12:00pm
Richvale 1 Selects +
0
1
TM FC
20172197
Jun 17
1:45 pm
Richvale 1 Kharku FC +
0
1
Walkers FC
20172198
Jun 17
3:30 pm
Richvale 1 Trojans FC
2
2
Brampton Rangers 20172201
Jun 17
5:15 pm
Richvale 1 Socceroos
1
2
DePe FC
20172200
Jun 17
7:00 pm
Richvale 1 Ahmadiyya SC ^ 10
4
No Finish FC
20172199
Jun 17
12:00pm
Richvale 2 Euro FC
4
7
Brampton Crew
20172202
Jun 17
1:45 pm
Richvale 2 Northside Jatts ^
2
3
Flava n Famo FC
20172203
Jun 17
3:30 pm
Richvale 2 Bulldogs SC
4
2
Mikos FC
20172049
Jun 17
5:15 pm
Richvale 2 CF Internacionales
4
0
Vipers
20172048
Jun 17
7:00 pm
Richvale 2 Westside
3
4
Stallions
20172052

Week 6 
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jun 18
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park North Punjab City FC
2
1
Paragon SC
20172141
Jun 18
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park South
Schoolboys Xavier
1
4
Dashmesh FC
20172142
Jun 18
10:00am
Richvale 1
Xavier Bhoys
0
8
19th Hole SC
20172143
Jun 18
10:00am
Richvale 2 Uniao Desportivo 1
5
GBC FC
20172144
Jun 18
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Viti FC
2
4
AC Mississauga
20172145
Jun 18
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Mackay Strikers
1
0
Tiger Uppercuts +
20172146
Jun 18
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 3 Sarabha FC
2
1
Real FC
20172147
Jun 18
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Stallions
3
0
G-Torino FC
20172148
Jun 18
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Malton FC +
0
1
VSFC
20172149
Jun 18
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Brampton Rangers
6
2
UKS
20172150
Jun 18
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Calma FC
2
1
Asteras Tripolis
20172151
Jun 18
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Selecao Caledonia
1
4
Bulldogs SC
20172152
Jun 18
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Westside
1
4
K&L Armada
20172153
Jun 18
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Westchester FC
0
5
Footloose FC
20172154
Jun 18
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Fat Boyz FC
1
1
Milan CF
20172155
Jun 18
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) GOAT FC
0
2
Wolfpack FC
20172156
Jun 18
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Trojans FC
1
0
GTA United FC 20172157
Jun 18
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) DePe FC
5
0
Brampchester City Utd
20172158
Jun 18
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Ahmadiyya SC 14
2
TM FC
20172159
Jun 18
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2 Digsy FC
1
2
Mikos FC
20172160
Jun 18
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 Brampton Crew
3
1
Kamikaze FC
20172161
Jun 18
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 Vipers
1
0
Del Boca Vista Seniors
20172162
Jun 18
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium
Jinky's Nighthawks
1
2
Selects
20172163
Jun 18
8:45 pm
Avondale Stadium Gabroo FC
3
5
CF Internacionales
20172164
Jun 18
6:30 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 Walkers FC
0
3
Wolfpack Legends
20172165
Jun 18
8:45 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 Gahbage
4
7
Euro FC
20172166
Jun 18
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel Kharku FC
5
4
No Finish FC
20172167
Jun 18
8:45 pm
Morris Kerbel CD Nacional
1
3
Socceroos
20172168

Rain Outs, Byes, and Rescheds' Day
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jun 24
10:00am
Richvale 1 TM FC ^
1
8
Kharku FC
20172051
Jun 24
11:45am
Richvale 1 Selects +
0
1
No Finish FC
20172092
Jun 24
1:30 pm
Richvale 1 Westchester FC
6
4
Calma FC
20172093
Jun 24
3:15 pm
Richvale 1 DePe FC
2
3
Brampton Rangers
20172094
Jun 24
6:45 pm
Richvale 1 Euro FC
3
4
Del Boca Vista Seniors
20172105
Jun 24
10:00am
Richvale 2 Bulldogs SC
3
3
VSFC
20172106
Jun 24
11:45am
Richvale 2 CF Internacionales 0
1
Flava n Famo FC
20172107
Jun 24
1:30 pm
Richvale 2 Malton FC
5
3
Digsy FC
20172108
Jun 24
3:15 pm
Richvale 2 Socceroos
4
2
UKS
20172109
Jun 24
6:45 pm
Richvale 2 Mikos FC ^
0
1
Selecao Caledonia 20172110

Week 7
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jun 25
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park North Schoolboys Xavier ^
5
2
Tiger Uppercuts
20172169
Jun 25
10:00am Bramalea Community Park South Dashmesh FC ^
1
6
19th Hole SC
20172170
Jun 25
10:00am Richvale 1 Uniao Desportivo 0
2
Paragon SC
20172171
Jun 25
10:00am Richvale 2 Sarabha FC
0
0
Punjab City FC
20172172
Jun 25
10:00am Dixie-407 1 Viti FC
2
7
GBC FC
20172173
Jun 25
10:00am Creditview-Sandalwood 2 Mackay Strikers
1
0
Real FC +
20172174
Jun 25
10:00am Creditview-Sandalwood 3 Xavier Bhoys
1
3
AC Mississauga
20172175
Jun 25
4:30 pm
Norton Place Park Digsy FC ^
0
6
VSFC
20172176
Jun 25
6:15 pm
Norton Place Park CD Nacional
4
3
Brampchester City Utd
20172177
Jun 25
8:30 pm
Norton Place Park Wolfpack Legends
1
1
Selects
20172178
Jun 25
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North Vipers
7
2
Euro FC
20172179
Jun 25
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park South Brampton Crew
2
3
CF Internacionales
20172180
Jun 25
6:30 pm
Richvale 1 Jinky's Nighthawks ^
0
1
Kharku FC
20172181
Jun 25
6:30 pm
Richvale 2
Kamikaze FC
1
2
Del Boca Vista Seniors
20172182
Jun 25
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf) UKS
0
6
GTA United FC
20172183
Jun 25
8:45 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf) Calma FC
0
2
Footloose FC
20172184
Jun 25
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium Trojans FC
0
2
DePe FC
20172185
Jun 25
8:45 pm
Avondale Stadium Gahbage
2
2
Flava n Famo FC
20172186
Jun 25
6:30 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 Milan CF
7
1
Asteras Tripolis
20172187
Jun 25
8:45 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 Gabroo FC
0
6
Northside Jatts
20172188
Jun 25
6:30 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) K&L Armada
1
2
Wolfpack FC
20172189
Jun 25
8:45 pm
David Suzuki HS (turf) Brampton Rangers
2
1
Socceroos
20172190
Jun 25
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2 Selecao Caledonia
0
4
Malton FC
20172191
Jun 25
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 Walkers FC 2
1
TM FC
20172192
Jun 25
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 Bulldogs SC
0
2
Mikos FC
20172193
Jun 25
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3 GOAT FC
3
3
G-Torino FC
20172194
Jun 25
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 1 Westside +
0
1
Stallions
20172195
Jun 25
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 1 Fat Boyz FC
4
1
Westchester FC
20172196

Week 8
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jul 09
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Sarabha FC
2
2
Paragon SC
20172203.1
Jul 09
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) CD Nacional
4
1
Brampton Crew
20172203.2
Jul 09
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Northside Jatts ^
1
3
Flava n Famo FC
20172203.3
Jul 09
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Euro FC
3
1
Kamimaze FC
20172203.4
Jul 09
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) No Finish FC
3
2
TM FC
20172203.5
Jul 09
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Calma FC
2
3
Wolfpack FC
20172203.6
Jul 09
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Del Boca Vista Seniors
1
1
Socceroos
20172203.7
Jul 09
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Mackay Strikers
4
1
Punjab City FC
20172204
Jul 09
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Selects
0
2
Stallions
20172205
Jul 09
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) UKS
0
7
Gahbage
20172206
Jul 09
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Wolfpack Legends
0
3
Gabroo FC
20172207
Jul 09
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Trojans SC
1
0
G-Torino FC
20172208
Jul 09
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Fat Boyz FC
4
3
Westchester FC
20172209
Jul 09
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Vipers
12
0
Brampchester City Utd
20172210
Jul 09
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 2 Tiger Uppercuts 3
0
19th Hole SC
20172211
Jul 09
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood Ftbl 1 Dashmesh FC
3
1
AC Mississauga
20172212
Jul 09
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 3 Viti FC ^
3
4
Uniao Desportivo 20172213
Jul 09
10:00am
Richvale 1
Xavier Bhoys
0
7
GBC FC
20172214
Jul 09
10:00am
Richvale 2
Real FC +
0
1
Schoolboys Xavier
20172215
Jul 09
2:30 pm
Dixie-407 #1
DePe FC
2
1
Asteras Tripolis
20172216
Jul 09
6:30 pm
Richvale 1
Walkers FC
2
4
GTA United FC
20172217
Jul 09
6:30 pm
Richvale 2 Milan CF
5
6
Footloose FC
20172218
Jul 09
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium Kharku FC
2
2
Brampton Rangers
20172219
Jul 09
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium
VSFC
4
0
Selecao Caledonia 20172220
Jul 09
2:30 pm
Roger Peddle
Westside 0
3
Jinky's Nighthawks
20172221
Jul 09
6:30 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 GOAT FC
2
1
CF Internacionales 20172222
Jul 09
8:15 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1 Malton FC
1
1
Mikos FC
20172223
Jul 09
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel
Digsy FC
2
6
Bulldogs SC
20172224
Jul 09
8:15 pm
Morris Kerbel
K&L Armada
6
6
Ahmadiyya SC 20172225

Week 9
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jul 16
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park North Viti FC
6
0
Paragon SC
20172226
Jul 16
10:00am
Bramalea Community Park South Mackay Strikers ^
6
1
Sarabha FC
20172227
Jul 16
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Xavier Bhoys
1
12
Uniao Desportivo 20172228
Jul 16
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Kharku FC
2
3
Selects
20172229
Jul 16
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Digsy FC +
0
1
Selecao Caledonia
20172230
Jul 16
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Walkers FC
0
4
Jinky's Nighthawks
20172231
Jul 16
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Wolfpack Legends
2
3
TM FC
20172232
Jul 16
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Northside Jatts
2
4
Stallions
20172233
Jul 16
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5 (turf) Vipers
7
1
Kamikaze FC
20172234
Jul 16
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Punjab City FC
3
1
Schoolboys Xavier
20172235
Jul 16
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) G-Torino FC
1
9
Ahmadiyya SC 20172236
Jul 16
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Gahbage
2
2
Gabroo FC
20172237
Jul 16
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Brampchester City Utd
0
6
UKS
20172238
Jul 16
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) CD Nacional 1
4
Westside
20172239
Jul 16
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) Malton FC
2
0
VSFC
20172240
Jul 16
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6 (turf) K&L Armada
3
8
Calma FC
20172241
Jul 16
10:00am
Richvale 1
Dashmesh FC
3
3
GBC FC
20172242
Jul 16
10:00am
Richvale 2
Tiger Uppercuts
6
4
AC Mississauga
20172243
Jul 16
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 2 19th Hole SC
5
1
Real FC
20172244
Jul 16
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park North Del Boca Vista Seniors
1
5
GTA United FC
20172245
Jul 16
6:00 pm
Bramalea Community Park South
Mikos FC
3
6
Footloose FC
20172246
Jul 16
6:30 pm
Richvale 1
Trojans FC
1
0
CF Internacionales
20172247
Jul 16
6:30 pm
Richvale 2 Euro FC
1
6
No Finish FC
20172248
Jul 16
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf) Milan CF ^
0
1
Bulldogs SC
20172249
Jul 16
8:15 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf) DePe FC
3
0
Brampton Crew
20172250
Jul 16
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel
Fat Boyz FC
0
0
Brampton Rangers
20172251
Jul 16
8:15 pm
Morrie Kerbel
Asteras Tripolis
6
1
Socceroos
20172252
Jul 16
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium Westchester FC +
0
1
Flava n Famo FC
20172253
Jul 16
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium
GOAT FC
2
0
Wolfpack FC
20172254

Week 10
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jul 23
10:00am
Bramalea Comm Park North Xavier Bhoys
0
11
Viti FC
20172255
Jul 23
10:00am
Bramalea Comm Park South Mackay Strikers
3
2
Paragon SC
20172256
Jul 23
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) Dashmesh FC
6
6
Uniao Desportivo 20172257
Jul 23
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) Socceroos
0
3
Brampton Crew
20172258
Jul 23
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) UKS
1
3
Kamikaze FC
20172259
Jul 23
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) G-Torino FC
2
4
Calma FC
20172260
Jul 23
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) Flava n Famo FC
2
1
Brampton Rangers
20172261
Jul 23
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) CD Nacional ^
# # Jinky's Nighthawks
20172262
Jul 23
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf) Brampchester City Utd
0
3
Gabroo FC
20172263
Jul 23
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Tiger Uppercuts +
0
1
GBC FC
20172264
Jul 23
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Vipers
3
2
No Finish FC
20172265
Jul 23
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Gahbage ^
2
2
Wolfpack Legends
20172266
Jul 23
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Trojans FC
1
7
GOAT FC
20172267
Jul 23
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Del Boca Vista Seniors
2
3
Walkers FC
20172268
Jul 23
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Footloose FC
3
4
VSFC
20172269
Jul 23
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf) Westchester FC
0
3
Stallions
20172270
Jul 23
10:00am
Dixie-407 1 Schoolboys Xavier
1
2
Sarabha FC
20172271
Jul 23
10:00am
Dixie-407 2
19th Hole SC
4
3
Punjab City FC
20172272
Jul 23
10:00am
Dixie-407 3
AC Mississauga
0
1
Real FC
20172273
Jul 23
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park North Fat Boyz FC
3
2
Kharku FC
20172274
Jul 23
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South
Malton FC
3
2
Selecao Caledonia
20172275
Jul 23
4:30 pm
Norton Place Park DePe FC
4
3
Westside
20172276
Jul 23
6:15 pm
Norton Place Park Mikos FC
1
2
Bulldogs SC
20172277
Jul 23
8:00 pm
Norton Place Park Ahmadiyya SC ^ 1
1
CF Internacionales
20172278
Jul 23
4:30 pm
Roger Peddle
Euro FC
3
2
TM FC
20172279
Jul 23
6:15 pm
Roger Peddle
K&L Armada
3
2
Wolfpack FC
20172280
Jul 23
8:00 pm
Roger Peddle
Asteras Tripolis ^
5
3
GTA United FC
20172281
Jul 23
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium
Milan CF
1
4
Digsy FC
20172282
Jul 23
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium
Northside Jatts
0
5
Selects
20172283

Week 11
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Jul 30
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 2
Tiger Uppercuts


Uniao Desportivo 20172284
Jul 30
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 3
19th Hole SC
 

Sarabha FC
20172285
Jul 30
10:00am
Bramalea Comm Park North Dashmesh FC


Viti FC
20172286
Jul 30
10:00am
Bramalea Comm Park South Paragon SC


Xavier Bhoys
20172287
Jul 30
10:00am
Dixie-407 1 Schoolboys Xavier


Mackay Strikers
20172288
Jul 30
10:00am
Richvale 1
Real FC


GBC FC
20172289
Jul 30
10:00am
Richvale 2
AC Mississauga
 
$25
Punjab City FC
20172290
Jul 30
12:30pm
Bramalea Comm Park North Brampton Rangers


Stallions
20172291
Jul 30
12:30pm
Bramalea Comm Park South
Del Boca Vista Seniors

$25
Jinky's Nighthawks
20172292
Jul 30
12:30pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 2 Ahmadiyya SC

GOAT FC
20172293
Jul 30
12:30pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 3
Gahbage


TM FC
20172294
Jul 30
12:30pm
Morris Kerbel
Mikos FC


Digsy FC
20172295
Jul 30
12:30pm
Norton  Place Park Vipers


Euro FC
20172296
Jul 30
12:30pm
Richvale 2
DePe FC

 
CD Nacional
20172297
Jul 30
4:30 pm
Norton  Place Park Trojans FC


Wolfpack FC
20172298
Jul 30
6:15 pm
Norton  Place Park Brampton Crew
 

GTA United FC
20172299
Jul 30
8:00 pm
Norton  Place Park Flava n Famo FC

 
Kharku FC
20172300
Jul 30
6:30 pm
Richvale 1
Asteras Tripolis


Walkers FC
20172301
Jul 30
6:30 pm
Richvale 2
Footloose FC


Malton FC
20172302
Jul 30
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel G-Torino FC


K&L Armada
20172303
Jul 30
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park North UKS


No Finish FC
20172304
Jul 30
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South Westchester FC


Northside Jatts
20172305
Jul 30
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 1 Brampchester City Utd


Wolfpack Legends
20172306
Jul 30
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 1 CF Internacionales


Calma FC
20172307
Jul 30
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2
Kamikaze FC


Gabroo FC
20172308
Jul 30
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2 Milan CF


Selecao Caledonia
20172309
Jul 30
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3 Socceroos


Westside
20172310
Jul 30
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3 Fat Boyz FC


Selects
20172311
Jul 30
8:15 pm
Morris Kerbel Bulldogs SC


VSFC
20172312

Week 12
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Aug 13
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park North



20172311
Aug 13
8:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172312
Aug 13
10:00am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172313
Aug 13
11:45am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172314
Aug 13
1:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172315
Aug 13
3:15 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172316
Aug 13
5:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172317
Aug 13
6:45 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172318
Aug 13
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172319
Aug 13
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172320
Aug 13
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172321
Aug 13
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172322
Aug 13
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172323
Aug 13
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172324
Aug 13
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172325
Aug 13
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172326
Aug 13
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172327
Aug 13
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172328
Aug 13
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172329
Aug 13
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172330
Aug 13
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172331
Aug 13
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172332
Aug 13
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172333
Aug 13
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172334
Aug 13
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172335
Aug 13
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172336
Aug 13
8:15 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172337
Aug 13
8:15 pm
Victoria Park Stadium



20172338
Aug 13
6:30 pm
Richvale 2



20172339
Aug 13
6:30 pm
Richvale 1




20172340
Aug 13
6:30 pm
Victoria Park Stadium



20172341

Rain Outs, Byes, and Rescheds' Day
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Aug 
12:00pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172342
Aug 
1:45 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172343
Aug 
3:30 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172345
Aug 
5:15 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172346
Aug 
7:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172347

Week 13
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Aug 20
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park North



20172349
Aug 20
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172350
Aug 20
10:00am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172351
Aug 20
11:45am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172352
Aug 20
1:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172353
Aug 20
3:15 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172354
Aug 20
5:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172355
Aug 20
6:45 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172356
Aug 20
8:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172357
Aug 20
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172358
Aug 20
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172359
Aug 20
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172360
Aug 20
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172361
Aug 20
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172362
Aug 20
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172363
Aug 20
8:30 pm Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20172364
Aug 20
10:00am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172365
Aug 20
11:45am
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172366
Aug 20
1:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172367
Aug 20
3:15 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172368
Aug 20
5:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172369
Aug 20
6:45 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172370
Aug 20
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20172371
Aug 20
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172372
Aug 20
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172373
Aug 20
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172374
Aug 20
8:15 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172375
Aug 20
-
see Aug 27




20172376
Aug 20
-
see Aug 27




20172377
Aug 20
6:30 pm
Richvale 1



20172378
Aug 20
6:30 pm
Richvale 2




20172379

Week 14
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Aug 27
10:00am
Richvale 1



20172380
Aug 27
10:00am
Richvale 2




20172381
Aug 27
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park North



20172382
Aug 27
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172383
Aug 27
10:00am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172384
Aug 27
11:45am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172385
Aug 27
1:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172386
Aug 27
3:15 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172387
Aug 27
5:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172388
Aug 27
6:45 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172389
Aug 27
8:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172390
Aug 27
6:30 pm
Victoria Park Stadium



20172391
Aug 27
4:30 pm
Norton Place Park



20172392
Aug 27
6:15 pm
Norton Place Park



20172393
Aug 27
8:00 pm
Norton Place Park



20172394
Aug 27
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172395
Aug 27
8:30 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1



20172396
Aug 27
8:15 pm
Victoria Park Stadium




20172397
Aug 27
8:15 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172398
Aug 27
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park North



20172399
Aug 27
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South




20172400
Aug 27
6:30 pm
Richvale 1




20172401
Aug 27
6:30 pm
Richvale 2




20172402
Aug 27
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172403
Aug 27
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172404
Aug 27
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel



20172405
Aug 27
8:15 pm
Morris Kerbel



20172406
Aug 27
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 2



20172407
Aug 27
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 2



20172408
Aug 27
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 3



20172409
Aug 27
6:15 pm
Dixie-407 3



20172410

Rain Outs, Byes, and Rescheds' Day
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Aug 
12:00pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172292
Aug 
1:45 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172443
Aug
3:30 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172444
Aug 
5:15 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172376
Aug 
7:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172377

BAS Cup Round 1
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Sep 10
10:00am
Richvale 1




20172411
Sep 10
10:00am
Richvale 2



20172412
Sep 10
10:00am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172413
Sep 10
11:45am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172414
Sep 10
1:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172415
Sep 10
3:15 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172416
Sep 10
5:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172417
Sep 10
6:45 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172418
Sep 10
8:30 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20172419
Sep 10
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park North



20172420
Sep 10
10:15am
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172421
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Richvale 1



20172422
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Richvale 2




20172423
Sep 10
5:00 pm
Norton Place Park



20172424
Sep 10
6:45 pm
Norton Place Park



20172425
Sep 10
8:30 pm
Norton Place Park



20172426
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172427
Sep 10
8:15 pm
Avondale Stadium



20172428
Sep 10
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park South



20172429
Sep 10
6:00 pm
Bramalea Comm Park North



20172430
Sep 10
8:15 pm
Victoria Park Stadium




20172431
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Morris Kerbel



20172432
Sep 10
8:15 pm
Morris Kerbel



20172433
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172434
Sep 10
8:15 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20172435
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Dixie-407 2



20172436
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Dixie-407 3




20172437
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Roger Peddle



20172438
Sep 10
8:15 pm
Roger Peddle



20172439
Sep 10
8:30 pm
Chris Gibson Park 1



20172440
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Victoria Park Stadium



20172441


Men's Open Age Playoff Tournament Scheduled For September 16th/17th Weekend. All Teams In Good Standing Are Eligible.

CONFIRMED PLAYOFF TEAMS (Team Rep Must Confirm Via Email Before July 15th)



Fat Boyz FC
YES
Milan CF
YES



Jinky's Nighthawks
YES
No Finish FC
NR



CF Internacionales
YES
Gahbage NR



Selecao Caledonia
YES
Bulldogs SC
NO



GTA United FC
YES
Socceroos YES



Calma FC
YES
Asteras Tripolis
YES



Walkers FC
YES

Ahmadiyya SC
YES



Brampton Crew
YES
Flava n Famo FC
YES



Euro FC
NR
Northside Jatts
YES



Westside YES
K&L Armada FC
YES



Westchester FC
YES

Footloose FC
YES



UKS
YES

DePe FC
YES



Kamikaze FC
YES

Vipers
YES



Digsy FC
YES
Mikos FC
YES



Brampton Rangers
YES

CD Nacional
YES



GOAT FC
YES

Wolfpack FC
YES



Wolfpack Legends
YES
Kharku FC
YES



Malton FC
YES
VSFC YES



Del Boca Vista Seniors
YES

Gabroo FC
NO



Trojans SC
YES

Brampchester City Utd
NR



Stallions
YES

G-Torino FC
YES



TM FC
NR

Selects
YES




BAS Cup Round 2
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Sep 24
4:00 pm
Dixie-407 2



20175132
Sep 24
6:00 pm
Dixie-407 2



20175133
Sep 24
4:00 pm
Dixie-407 3



20175134
Sep 24
6:00 pm
Dixie-407 3



20175135
Sep 24
8:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood Ftbl 1



20175138
Sep 24
6:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood Ftbl 1



20175137
Sep 24
4:30 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood Ftbl 1



20175136
Sep 24
8:15 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20175144
Sep 24
4:00 pm
Roger Peddle



20175140
Sep 24
6:30 pm
Terry Fox Stadium (turf)



20175141
Sep 24
4:30 pm
Dixie-407 1



20175142
Sep 24
10:00am
Richvale 1



20175143
Sep 24
8:30 pm
Norton Place Park



20175147
Sep 24
4:30 pm
Norton Place Park



20175145
Sep 24
6:30 pm
Norton Place Park



20175146
Sep 24
8:30 pm
Norton Place Park



20175139

BAS Cup Round of 16
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Oct 01
7:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20175148
Oct 01
12:00pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175149
Oct 01
7:00 pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20175150
Oct 01
2:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175151
Oct 01
10:00am
Morris Kerbel



20175152
Oct 01
4:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175153
Oct 01
6:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175154
Oct 01
8:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175155

BAS Cup Quarter Finals
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Oct 08
10:00am
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175156
Oct 08
12:00pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175157
Oct 08
2:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175158
Oct 08
4:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175159

BAS Cup Semi Finals
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Oct 15
12:00pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 5(turf)



20175160
Oct 15
12:00pm
Creditview-Sandalwood 6(turf)



20175161

BAS Cup Championship
Date Time Venue Home Score Visitor Match#
Oct 22
2:00 pm
David Suzuki HS(turf)



20175162

[#]=Halftime Score, (#)=Penalty Kicks, (ET)=Extra Time, *=Double Forfeit, †=Forfeit, PPD=Postponed, #=Pending Investigation, **=Coin Toss, Bolded=Schedule Changes, $=Outstanding Fine, (w)=Withdrawn, !=Friendly

^=Similar shirt colour with visiting team. Home team is required to wear alternates or pinnies.


Advertisements:
BAS Supports: Canadian Cancer Society
BAS Partners:
All New Online Shop
© 2009 - 2017  Brampton Adult Soccer | All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy admin | webmail | stats | league | magazine | community